Results

GP RATING COURSE SELECTED CANDIDATES LIST – BATCH : 07/2020


1

GP Rating

DHARIMISETTY APPA RAO

2

GP Rating

GANGA ANIL KUMAR

3

GP Rating

CHODIPILLI VARA PRASAD

4

GP Rating

RICARDO MARK HENDRICKS

5

GP Rating

BODDETI GANESH KUMAR

6

GP Rating

PACHA GANTULA UMAMAHESWARARAO

7

GP Rating

PASAGADUGULA RAKESH

8

GP Rating

KOYYA RAKESH

9

GP Rating

PILLA SUSHANTH TEJA

10

GP Rating

S. PAVAN SAI

11

GP Rating

YERRA SIVA KUMAR

12

GP Rating

K. VENKATA RAVINDRA BABU

13

GP Rating

KOTHA KOTA HARISH

14

GP Rating

ANAND

15

GP Rating

VABBULA REDDI SURESH

16

GP Rating

VASUPALLI JAI RAM KIRAN

17

GP Rating

S. VIJAY RAJ

18

GP Rating

DIMMIDIJOLA DURGA PRASAD

19

GP Rating

NAMBARU RAHUL

20

GP Rating

KOTIPALLI MANOJ VENKATA SAI KUMAR

21

GP Rating

SELLA SATHYANARAYANA

22

GP Rating

MUPPINETTI PRAVEEN KUMAR

23

GP Rating

KONDAPU SAI RAM

24

GP Rating

DARAPU GANESH

25

GP Rating

SHAIK HYDER RAJ

26

GP Rating

SHAIK NASER ALI

27

GP Rating

VELAGASAI SUNIL

28

GP Rating

GOJAJANGI DHANNUJAI

29

GP Rating

MOHAMAD PARVESH

30

GP Rating

RAMULA SIVA KUMAR

31

GP Rating

SURAKALA SANDEEP KUMAR

32

GP Rating

VADDI SANTOSH

33

GP Rating

BAVIREDDY LOKESH



For admission Please contact admin office: 7799796868, 7386017478



CCMC COURSE SELECTED CANDIDATES LIST – BATCH : 01/2020


1

CCMC

VUNDABATLA VIJAY KUMAR

2

CCMC

SESETTI GANGA RAJU

3

CCMC

GOLIVI DEVI PRASAD

4

CCMC

BAIRI UDAY KIRAN

5

CCMC

RAHUL PRADHAN

6

CCMC

K . SRI DURGA MANIKANTA

7

CCMC

BANDARI DILIP KUMAR

8

CCMC

DULLA NANI

9

CCMC

LATCHIREDDY ESWAR VINAY

10

CCMC

SURADA MANIKANTA

11

CCMC

PALIVELA BALA GANGADHAR TILAK

12

CCMC

BONI SURESH

13

CCMC

MOKARA SIVAJI

14

CCMC

KUNA SAI KIRAN

15

CCMC

VINTA MIDODOI (Jeevan)

16

CCMC

JAKKAM DINESH

17

CCMC

PAIDI LOKESH

18

CCMC

SHAIK RAFIC

19

CCMC

CHIGURUVALASA UDAY

20

CCMC

POLARATHI GOPI CHANDH

21

CCMC

NEVALA GOVINDA RAJU

22

CCMC

JUTTADA NAVEEN

23

CCMC

PRUDVI RAJ

24

CCMC

GULLIPALLI PRAVEEN

25

CCMC

GOLLANGI CHAKRADHAR

26

CCMC

YELURU KALYAN KUMAR

27

CCMC

BODDU RAMESH

28

CCMC

S GIRIDHAR

29

CCMC

KUMMARI LAXMAN RAO

30

CCMC

KUMMARI SUMAN

31

CCMC

PASUPULETI SAI PRAVEEN

32

CCMC

CHINTALA AJAY KUMAR



For admission Please contact admin office: 7799796868, 7386017478



Board of Examinations For Seafarers trust

All India Exit Examination Result for Fresh Candidates December 2019

No.

CODE NO.

Code

Roll No.

Name of the Institute

 

Full Name of candidate as in INDOS

DOB

Fail

Fail

Fail

Fail

Result

1

G1912M15001

M15

73718

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Akash Kumar. V

08-Apr-00

P

P

P

P

PASS

2

G1912M15002

M15

73719

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Bandi Venkata Bharadwaj

06-Oct-00

P

P

P

P

PASS

3

G1912M15003

M15

73720

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Banna Deep Kumar

15-May-95

P

P

P

P

PASS

4

G1912M15004

M15

73721

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Barri Anand Kumar

17-May-96

P

P

P

F

FAIL

5

G1912M15005

M15

73722

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Boyi Ramesh

12-Oct-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

6

G1912M15006

M15

73723

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Chalapaka Gangadhar

10-Sep-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

7

G1912M15007

M15

73724

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Chelluri Narendra

24-Mar-96

P

P

P

P

PASS

8

G1912M15008

M15

73725

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Chitti Ramakrishna

16-Feb-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

9

G1912M15009

M15

73726

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Earle Tejkumar

15-Jul-00

P

P

P

P

PASS

10

G1912M15010

M15

73727

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Ejjurothu Tulasiram

25-Jun-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

11

G1912M15011

M15

73728

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Elugubanti Anil Sai

27-Aug-98

P

P

P

P

PASS

12

G1912M15012

M15

73729

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Gandavarapu Narasimhulu

14-Jun-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

13

G1912M15013

M15

73730

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Geesala Krishna Sai

13-Aug-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

14

G1912M15014

M15

73731

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Gullapalli Durga Sai Madan Srinivas Kartik

01-Dec-95

P

P

P

P

PASS

15

G1912M15015

M15

73732

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Kinthada Gurunadha Rao

05-Jul-01

P

P

P

P

PASS

16

G1912M15016

M15

73733

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Koninti Sai Kumar

18-May-01

P

P

P

P

PASS

17

G1912M15017

M15

73734

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Kotyada Jagadeesh

10-Jun-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

18

G1912M15018

M15

73735

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Koviri Laxmi Venkat

19-Dec-00

P

P

P

P

PASS

19

G1912M15019

M15

73736

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Mange Prathap

08-Apr-94

A

A

A

A

ABSENT

20

G1912M15020

M15

73737

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Mendem Hemanth

25-Apr-96

P

P

P

P

PASS

21

G1912M15021

M15

73738

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Mohammad Shabhaz Khan

10-Aug-96

P

P

P

P

PASS

22

G1912M15022

M15

73739

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Mohammed Azhar Hussain

21-May-93

P

P

P

P

PASS

23

G1912M15023

M15

73740

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Mohammed Mazharuddin

26-Aug-95

F

P

P

P

FAIL

24

G1912M15024

M15

73741

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Mohammed Taj Noushad Ali

25-Aug-96

P

P

P

P

PASS

25

G1912M15025

M15

73742

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Mutyala Jaswanth Prudhvi

22-Nov-90

P

P

P

P

PASS

26

G1912M15026

M15

73743

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Mylapilli Kishorekumar

10-Aug-00

P

P

P

P

PASS

27

G1912M15027

M15

73744

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Nadiminti Chanti

08-Jun-95

P

P

P

P

PASS

28

G1912M15028

M15

73745

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Neelapu Shanmukh

21-Apr-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

29

G1912M15029

M15

73746

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Paila Manikantha Rao

16-Jul-98

F

P

P

P

FAIL

30

G1912M15030

M15

73747

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Palteru Yogesh Kumar Patnaik

18-Nov-01

P

P

P

P

PASS

31

G1912M15031

M15

73748

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Panganamala Venkata Naga Prasasta Srimanth

10-Jan-00

P

P

P

P

PASS

32

G1912M15032

M15

73749

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Parimilla Laxmana Rao

26-Mar-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

33

G1912M15033

M15

73750

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Pathan Mubin Abdul Rauf

05-Dec-00

P

P

P

P

PASS

34

G1912M15034

M15

73751

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Rachakuntla Thirumalesh

10-Apr-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

35

G1912M15035

M15

73752

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Sattivel Balasubramaniam

27-Jul-01

P

P

P

P

PASS

36

G1912M15036

M15

73753

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Singampalli Godavari Deepu

24-Jul-97

P

P

P

P

PASS

37

G1912M15037

M15

73754

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Surangi Ravi

22-Aug-95

P

P

P

P

PASS

38

G1912M15038

M15

73755

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Vanumu Meenakshi

12-Jul-94

P

P

P

P

PASS

39

G1912M15039

M15

73756

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Vasupalli Kumar

10-Jul-01

P

P

P

P

PASS

40

G1912M15040

M15

73757

Behara Institute of Maritime training

 

Velisetti Vijaya Satish Kumar

28-Aug-99

P

P

P

P

PASS